print
,
contact
,
home
,
login
,
česky
Search for:
municipalities by name
subjects by name
persons by name
Organizations established by self-government by name
the whole territory of the State
the current territory
home
>
Plzeňský
Plzeňský kraj
Tabs
Basic info
Other info
Organization structure
Contacts
Organizations established by self-government (legal entities of the region)
administrative districts and offices
Links
Report by Act no. 106/1999 Coll., on Free Access to Information
View the territoy on the map
Organizational structure
back to statement
Name:
Zastupitelstvo
Abbreviation:
Zastupitel
Seat address:
Škroupova 1760/18
Plzeň 3-Jižní Předměstí
30100 Plzeň 1
Post address:
--- unlisted ---
Email:
--- unlisted ---
WWW:
--- unlisted ---
Phone:
--- unlisted ---
Bank details:
--- unlisted ---
garant:
eosImport@eos4
, last change:
17.01.2014 09:38:09
Contacts
Baxa Martin
[zastupitel]
Bozděch Jan
[zastupitel, předseda výboru pro životní prostředí, zemědělství a evropské záležitosti]
Emmerová Milada
[zastupitel]
Fišer Petr
[zastupitel, předseda výboru pro dopravu]
Grüner Ivo
[zastupitel]
Hanousek Jiří
[zastupitel, předseda výboru pro investice a majetek]
Hollerová Marcela
[zastupitel]
Chaloupka Milan
[Zastupitel, předseda výboru pro digitalizaci, IT a Otevřený kraj]
Javorský Pavel
[zastupitel, předseda výboru pro partnerské regiony, vnější vztahy a marketing]
Karpíšek Pavel
[zastupitel]
Konvář František
[zastupitel]
Kovařík Petr
[zastupitel, předseda finančního výboru]
Kylišová Jitka
[zastupitel, předseda výboru pro sociální věci]
Látka Jan
[zastupitel, předseda výboru pro kulturu, památkovou péči a cestovní ruch]
Mauritzová Ilona
[zastupitel]
Pek Jiří
[zastupitel, předseda výboru pro veřejné zakázky]
Pikner Richard
[zastupitel]
Pošarová Marie
[zastupitel]
Pressl Karel
[zastupitel, předseda výboru pro zdravotnictví]
Ptáček Martin
[zastupitel]
Rutová Miloslava
[zastupitel]
Salvetr Rudolf
[zastupitel]
Sekmilerová Drahuše
[zastupitel]
Sequens Filip
[zastupitel]
Šašek Jan
[zastupitel]
Šebesta Martin
[zastupitel]
Šefl Kamil František
[zastupitel, předseda výboru pro legislativu, bezpečnost a záchranný systém]
Tichý Vladimír
[zastupitel, předseda výboru pro výchovu, vzdělávání a zaměstnanost]
Trůková Eva
[zastupitel, předseda kontrolního výboru]
Trylčová Radka
[zastupitel]
Uhlík Jiří
[zastupitel, předseda výboru pro sport]
Valenta Jiří
[zastupitel]
Vavřička Jan
[zastupitel, předseda výboru pro regionální rozvoj]
Vilímec Vladislav
[zastupitel]
Zarzycký Roman
[zastupitel]
Ženíšek Marek
[zastupitel]
Historization (status on the date )
Date:
History of changes
changes in last week
changes in last 2 weeks
from
to
(day.month.year)
Copyright © 2003 - 2024 -
Asociace krajů ČR
,
Marbes consulting s.r.o.
-
technická podpora
,
print
,
home
,
login
,
česky